Chargers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20


Sep
14

Boys JV2 Soccer at St. Lawrence Seminary

St. Lawrence Seminary
4:30 pm  

Sep
14

Girls Freshman Volleyball JV2 at Hamilton High School

Hamilton
5:30 pm | Hamilton High School

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Hamilton High School

Hamilton
5:30 pm | Hamilton High School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Hamilton High School

Hamilton
7:00 pm | Hamilton High School

Sep
15

Sep
15

Boys Varsity Soccer at Plymouth High School

Plymouth High School
4:30 pm | Plymouth High School

Sep
15

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Plymouth High School

Plymouth High School
4:30 pm | Plymouth High School

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Golf at Germantown High School, Hartford Union High School, Kewaskum High School, Slinger High School

Germantown, , Kewaskum, Slinger, West Bend West, Hartford Union High School
2:00 pm  

Sep
17

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Lake Country Lutheran High School

Lake Country Lutheran
4:30 pm | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Sep
17

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Lake Country Lutheran High School

Lake Country Lutheran
4:30 pm | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Sep
17

Girls Freshman Volleyball JV2 vs. Lake Country Lutheran High School

Lake Country Lutheran
5:30 pm | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Sep
17

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Lake Country Lutheran High School

Lake Country Lutheran
5:30 pm | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Lake Country Lutheran High School

Lake Country Lutheran
6:45 pm | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Hamilton High School

Hamilton
TBA | Hamilton High School

Sep
18

Boys JV2 Soccer vs. Wauwatosa East High School

Wauwatosa East
4:30 pm | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Sep
18

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Cedarburg High School

Cedarburg
4:30 pm | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Sep
18

Boys Varsity Football vs. Wauwatosa East High School

Wauwatosa East
5:00 pm | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Sep
18

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Wauwatosa East High School

Wauwatosa East
5:00 pm | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Sep
19

Girls Freshman Volleyball JV2 at Hartford Union High School

Hartford Union High School
8:00 am | Hartford Union High School

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Germantown, Lake Country Lutheran, Lakeside Lutheran

Germantown, Lake Country Lutheran, Lakeside Lutheran
8:30 am | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Sep
19

Girls Freshman Volleyball JV2 at Hartford Union High School

Hartford Union High School
9:00 am | Hartford Union High School

Sep
19

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. , Lake Country Lutheran, Lakeside Lutheran, Living Word Lutheran, Manitowoc Lutheran, Martin Luther,

, Lake Country Lutheran, Lakeside Lutheran, Living Word Lutheran, Manitowoc Lutheran, Martin Luther, Milwaukee Lutheran, Watertown Luther Prep, Winnebago Lutheran Academy
9:00 am | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Hamilton High School

Hamilton
7:00 pm | Hamilton High School